Axor Citterio E 36106000
Photos 15 |
Axor Citterio E 36106000 |
|
The handle can be placed on the right or left. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 13623180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio E 36106000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини з настінний джойстиком прихований Hansgrohe Axor Cit | 25 028 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor CITTERIO E 221 мм, нікель 36106820 | 46 267 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor Citterio E 221 зі стіни, Brushed Bronze (361 | 46 267 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E 36106950 | 38 320 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E 36106950 | 39 278 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →