Axor Citterio M 34127000
Axor Citterio M 34127000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio M 34127000
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини одноважільний Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34127000 | 27 938 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio хром л | 34 952 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor CITTERIO M 250 мм, хром 34127000 | 31 565 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34127000 | 22 480 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34127000 | 23 042 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Axor Citterio M 34127000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →