Axor Citterio M 34420000
Axor Citterio M 34420000 Citteriono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio M 34420000
All prices 7 →Змішувач одноважільний для ванни з коротким виливом Hansgrohe AXOR CITTERI | 29 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни одноважільний Axor CITTERIO M, хром 34420000 | 33 532 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34420000 | 24 000 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34420000 | 24 600 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34420000 | 25 200 ₴ |
Змішувач Axor Citterio M для ванни хромований 34420000 | 29 540 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з виливом Axor Citterio M (34420000) | 38 013 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Citterio M 34420000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →