Axor Shower Solutions 35309000
Photos 5 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35309000 238 mm300 mm |
|
Removable spray disc for easy cleaning. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Additionally, a concealed mounting piece is required (art. no. 35363180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35309000
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35309000 | 46 480 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35309000 | 47 642 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35309000 | 48 804 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35309000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35309000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35309000 | from 46 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35317000 | from 52 080 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →