Baofeng BF-1909
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Baofeng BF-1909 |
|
Charged with Type-C. Headset included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng BF-1909
All prices 15 →Рация Baofeng BF-1909 (10W, UHF, 400-470MHz, 16 каналов, АКБ) 159-1043 | 2 414 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng BF-1909 10W (ГРР00000617) | 2 414 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng BF-1909 10W | 2 317 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng BF-1909 10 Вт BF-1909 10W | 2 414 ₴ |
Професійна радіостанція Baofeng BF-1909 10Вт 10w | 1 985 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →