Baofeng BF-T3
Videos 9Photos 5 |
Baofeng BF-T3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng BF-T3
All prices 9 →Рація Baofeng MiNi BF-T3 PMR446 Yellow | 999 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng MiNi BF-T3 PMR446 Blue | 999 ₴ |
Рация Baofeng MiNi BF-T3 PMR446 Green | 999 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng MiNi BF-T3 PMR446 Black | 999 ₴ |
Радіостанція Baofeng MiNi BF-T3 PMR446 Yellow BT-T2 | 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →