Bark BT-290
Videos 6 |
Bark BT-290 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark BT-290
All prices 16 →Bark BT-290 | 10 846 ₴ |
Bark BT-290 | 10 942 ₴ |
Човен моторний надувний Bark BT-290 | 11 760 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark BT-290 | 13 590 ₴ |
Надувний човен ПВХ Bark Bт-290 (Барк) двомісна моторна | 12 095 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bark BT-290 configurations
Price for Bark BT-290 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark BT-270 | from 10 250 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark BT-290 | from 10 846 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bark BT-310 | from 11 054 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bark BT-330 | from 12 402 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →