Bark B-210N
Bark B-210N |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-210N
All prices 6 →Bark B-210N | 6 302 ₴ |
Надувная одноместная лодка BARK В-210N (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весла | 6 780 ₴ |
Одномісний гребний надувний човен Bark B-210N | 6 960 ₴ |
Bark B-210N | 6 248 ₴ |
Надувний одномісний човен Bark B-210ND Барк 210 з навісним транцем і рухли | 6 960 ₴ |
Надувний човен BARK B-210N | 6 780 ₴ |
Bark B-210N configurations
Price for Bark B-210N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-210N | from 6 248 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bark B-230N | from 6 697 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-250N | from 7 204 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bark B-260N | from 7 204 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-270N | from 8 057 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-280N | from 7 838 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-300N | from 8 772 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →