Bark B-250D
Bark B-250D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-250D
All prices 11 →Bark B-250D | 6 847 ₴ |
Bark В-250D гребная, двухместная со слань-книжкой | 9 709 ₴ |
Човен надувний Bark В-250D | 7 430 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark B-250D | 8 580 ₴ |
Надувная двухместная лодка BARK B-250D (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весла | 7 430 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Bark B-250D configurations
Price for Bark B-250D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-190D | from 4 749 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-220D | from 5 406 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bark B-230D | from 6 420 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-240D | from 6 075 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Bark B-250D | from 6 847 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-260D | from 6 893 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-270D | from 7 792 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-280D | from 7 527 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-300D | from 8 449 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →