Beko GN 162341 XBN silver
Photos 9 |
Beko GN 162341 XBN silver graphite silver |
|
HarvestFresh technology — special lighting mimics the solar cycle, which preserves vitamins in fruits and vegetables for longer.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko GN 162341 XBN silver
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Beko GN162341XBN | 53 999 ₴ |
Beko GN 162341 XBN | 67 609 ₴ |
Beko GN 162341 XBN | 69 258 ₴ |
Beko GN 162341 XBN configurations
Price for Beko GN 162341 XBN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko GN 162341 XBRN graphite | from 78 064 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Beko GN 162341 XBN silver | from 53 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →