Beko RCSA 366K31 XB silver
Photos 5 |
Beko RCSA 366K31 XB silver 2020 silver white |
|
Large fridge and freezer compartments. Energy class A++. SmoothFit door opening mechanism.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RCSA 366K31 XB silver
All prices 22 →Холодильник Beko RCSA366K31ХB | 17 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCSA 366K 31XB | 16 524 ₴ |
Холодильники Beko RCSA 366K 31XB | 17 698 ₴ |
BEKO RCSA366K31XB | 16 499 ₴ |
Холодильник beko rcsa 366k 31xb | 18 103 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Beko RCSA 366K31 XB configurations
Price for Beko RCSA 366K31 XB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RCSA 366K31 XB silver | from 16 260 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Beko RCSA 366K31 W white | from 15 444 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →