Beko RDSA 240K20 XB silver
Photos 3 |
Beko RDSA 240K20 XB silver silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RDSA 240K20 XB silver
All prices 57 →Beko Beko RDSA240K20XB | 11 399 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RDSA240K20XB | 10 307 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RDSA240K20XB | 11 499 ₴ |
BEKO RDSA240K20XB | 10 276 ₴ |
Beko RDSA240K20XB | 9 667 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Beko RDSA 240K20 XB configurations
Price for Beko RDSA 240K20 XB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RDSA 240K20 XB silver | from 9 667 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Beko RDSA 240K20 W white | from 9 307 ₴ | 52 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →