Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 24 cm
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 24 cm
All prices 10 →Сотейник Berlinger Haus з кришкою 2.3 л 24х6.5 см (BH 1262N) | 1 497 ₴ |
Сотейник Berlinger Haus с крышкой 2.3 л 24х6.5 см (BH 1262N) | 1 497 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Berlinger Haus 2,3 л BH-1262N | 1 575 ₴ |
BerlingerHaus BH 1262N BH1262N | 1 735 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1262N | 1 627 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1262 24 cm | from 1 251 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1263 28 cm | from 1 530 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →