Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 28 cm
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 28 cm32 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 28 cm
All prices 9 →Сотейник із кришкою Berlinger Haus, 3.8 л, сірий (BH 1158N) | 2 468 ₴ |
Сотейник Berlinger Haus Bh 1158N 28 см | 2 121 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Berlinger Haus 3,8 л BH-1158N | 2 232 ₴ |
BerlingerHaus із кришкою 3.8 л (BH 1158N) ізкришкою3.8л(BH1158N) | 2 469 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1158 28 cm | from 1 372 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1157 32 cm | from 2 250 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →