Beurer BF 220 (748.13)
Beurer BF 220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer BF 220
All prices 33 →Ваги діагностичні Beurer BF 220 BF220 | 2 099 ₴ |
Ваги діагностичні Beurer BF 220 | 2 099 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні Beurer BF 220 | 1 646 ₴ |
Весы Beurer BF 220 | 2 099 ₴ |
Ваги діагностичні Beurer BF 220 | 2 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 1 4 |
Bought through the online store. Upon receipt at the delivery service, I examined it - there was no damage, turned it on - it seemed to be alive, I didn’t really understand it. I came home and wanted to weigh myself. The indication on the display did not work (half of the display works (shows grams and partially kilograms), and the other half does not work at all, does not display anything). That's Beurer quality for you. could not appreciate could not appreciate just bought Beurer BF 220 |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →