Beurer BF 400 (735.75)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Beurer BF 400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer BF 400
All prices 16 →Весы Beurer BF 400 Line white | 1 779 ₴ |
Підлогові ваги Beurer BF 400 Line white | 1 779 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Beurer BF 400 Line black | 1 779 ₴ |
Beurer Ваги підлогові Beurer BF 400 Line black | 1 779 ₴ |
Весы напольные Beurer BF 400 Line black | 1 779 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features scales Beurer BF 400:
- Weight — 1.92 kg
- LCD display, digit height — 37 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →