Blanco Dalago 5 518848 515x510
Videos 1Photos 23 |
Blanco Dalago 5 518848 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Dalago 5 518848 515x510
All prices 80 →Blanco DALAGO 5 антрацит 518521 | 11 010 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco DALAGO 5 518521 | 9 690 ₴ |
Blanco DALAGO 5 SILGRANIT | 9 909 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco DALAGO 5 белый (518524) | 8 889 ₴ |
BLANCO DALAGO 5 серый беж 518528 | 9 133 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Blanco Dalago 5 518848 configurations
Price for Blanco Dalago 5 518848 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Dalago 5 518848 515x510 | from 8 889 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Blanco Dalago 6 514198 615x510 | from 9 392 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Blanco Dalago 8 516634 815x510 | from 12 514 ₴ | 72 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →