Blanco Lanora-S 523123
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Blanco Lanora-S 523123 |
|
In order to save energy, the basic setting of the control lever is set to "cold start". Stabilizing plate for greater mixer stability
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lanora-S 523123
All prices 16 →Змішувач Blanco LANORA-S 523123 | 7 890 ₴ |
BLANCO 523123 LANORA-S НЕРЖ | 7 523 ₴ |
BLANCO 523123 LANORA-S НЕРЖ | 7 485 ₴ |
Blanco Lanora-S 523123 | 14 650 ₴ |
BLANCO LANORA-S нержавеющая сталь (523123) | 7 914 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →