Franke Active Window 115.0486.978
Photos 3 |
Franke Active Window 115.0486.978 |
|
Model with swivel spout for installation in front of a window. The height of the spout when lowered is 68 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Active Window 115.0486.978
All prices 6 →Смеситель Franke Active Window Pull Out, с выдвижным изливом (115.0486.978 | 10 752 ₴ |
Franke Active Window 115.0486.978 | 11 008 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Franke Active Window 115.0486.978 | 9 826 ₴ |
Franke Active Window Pull-Out 115.0486.978 Chrom | 23 160 ₴ |
Franke Active Window Pull-Out 115.0486.978 Chrom | 23 739 ₴ |
Franke Active Window Pull-Out 115.0486.978 Chrom | 24 318 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →