Blanco Lantos 45S-IF Compact 519059 768x488
Photos 4 |
Blanco Lantos 45S-IF Compact 519059 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lantos 45S-IF Compact 519059 768x488
All prices 21 →Blanco LANTOS 45 S-IF Compact нерж сталь зерк.полір. 519059 | 8 660 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco LANTOS 45 S-IF Compact 519059 | 7 390 ₴ |
Blanco LANTOS 45 S-IF Compact | 7 938 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco LANTOS 45 S-IF сталь нерж.с клапаном 519059 | 8 820 ₴ |
BLANCO LANTOS 45 S-IF Compact (519059) | 7 121 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →