Paffoni Ringo-West RIN285CR
Photos 9 |
Paffoni Ringo-West RIN285CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Ringo-West RIN285CR
All prices 9 →Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo хром RIN285CR | 7 337 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo (колір - хром) RIN285CR RIN285CR | 7 337 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою PAFFONI Ringo хром латунь RIN285CR | 7 337 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo чорний матовий (RIN285NO) RIN285NO | 9 541 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo з висувним виливом хром RIN285CR | 7 337 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →