Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 605x500
Photos 3 |
Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 605x500
All prices 13 →Мийка Blanco TIPO 45 S mini 516524 | 3 780 ₴ |
Blanco TIPO 45 S mini | 3 294 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco TIPO 45 S mini нерж. сталь матовая (516524) | 2 450 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - tipo 45 s mini (516524) | 3 780 ₴ |
BLANCO TIPO 45 S MINI НЕРЖ. (516524) | 3 329 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model 516524 — matte finish
- Model 516525 — textured surface
Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 configurations
Price for Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Tipo 45S Mini 516524 605x500 | from 1 700 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Blanco Tipo 45S Compact 513441 780х500 | from 2 950 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Blanco Tipo 45S 511942 860х500 | from 3 780 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →