Fabiano BR 78x50 8213.401.0009 780x500
Photos 4 |
Fabiano BR 78x50 8213.401.0009 |
|
The kit includes a 3 1/2" siphon with overflow, fasteners, sealing rubber
The sink can be sold with a matte or textured surface
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano BR 78x50 8213.401.0009 780x500
All prices 9 →FABIANO BR 78x50 8213.401.0009 | 4 593 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano 78x50 микродекор | 2 688 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Fabiano BR 78x50 | 4 426 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 78x50 матове полірування (8213.401.0009) | 3 905 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 78x50 матова 304 8213.401.0009 | 2 768 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →