Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 490x440
Photos 2 |
Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 490x440
All prices 8 →Blanco ZEROX 450-U | 23 895 ₴ |
BLANCO ZEROX 450-U нержавеющая сталь (521587) | 21 434 ₴ |
BLANCO ZEROX 450-U (521587) | 22 024 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco Zerox 450-U stal szlachetna 521587 | 16 605 ₴ |
Blanco Zerox 450-U stal szlachetna 521587 | 16 200 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 configurations
Price for Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Zerox 180-U 517237 220x440 | from 10 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 340-U 517239 380x440 | from 16 680 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 400-U 517241 440x440 | from 15 484 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 450-U 517243 490x440 | from 16 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 500-U 517245 540x440 | from 16 150 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 550-U 517247 590x440 | from 17 080 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Blanco Zerox 700-U 516124 740x440 | from 28 845 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →