Bosch ALB 36 LI 06008A0401
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Bosch ALB 36 LI 06008A0401 |
|
Model P/N 06008A0401 comes without charger and battery, model P/N 06008A0402 comes with 2 Ah battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch ALB 36 LI 06008A0401
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Bosch Alb 36 Li (06008A0401) 06008A0401Потужний і простий у використанні
Акумуляторна повітродувка для листя ALB 36 Li - це оптимальний інструмент для полегшення прибирання в саду. Він важить всього 2,8 кг, має ергономічну конструкцію, добре збалансований і зручний у використанні. Він має регульований діапазон швидкості повітря від 170 км/год до 250 км/год, що дозволяє швидко та ефек... moreтивно прибирати листя та інше садове сміття. З функцією POWER FOR ALL ви зможете виконувати найскладнішу роботу: один акумулятор для всіх електроінструме Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 835 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос-воздуходувка Bosch Alb 36 Li (06008A0401) 06008A0401Мощный и простой в использованииАк Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 831 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Bosch Alb 36 Li (06008A0401)Потужний і простий у використанні
Акумуляторна повітродувка для листя ALB 36 Li - це оптимальний інструмент для полегшення прибирання в саду. Він важить всього 2,8 кг, має ергономічну конструкцію, добре збалансований і зручний у використанні. Він має регульований діапазон швидкості повітря від 170 км/год до 250 км/год, що дозволяє швидко та ефек... moreтивно прибирати листя та інше садове Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 825 ₴ |
Series Bosch DIY (for home, green)
from 1 350 ₴
drill driver, pistol / angle, 430/1350 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 13 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, case
from 6 250 ₴
1900 W, 135 bar, nozzles: universal 3 in 1, foam gun, water suction, weight 7.9 kg
from 4 390 ₴
mains, 1300 W, working width 34 cm, length settings: 5, bag 40 L, weight 12 kg
from 3 792 ₴
vertical, 1400 W, up to 28000 rpm, stroke: 55 mm, soft start, milling cutter, fine height adjustment, LED light
from 19 243 ₴
electric, branches and leaves, 2500 W, up to 230 kg/h, system: turbine, reverse
from 2 500 ₴
chain, electric saw, 1800 W, canvas 300 mm, chain pitch 3/8 ", keyless, weight 3.9 kg
from 2 528 ₴
paint Sprayer, electric, 650 W, consumption 0.3 L/min, nozzle 2.4 mm, storage tank: 1000 mL, remote compressor
from 2 999 ₴
620 W, from 500 stroke/min, up to 3100 stroke/min, stroke: 23 mm, pendulum action, dust blower, LED light, case, weight: 2.1 kg
from 3 594 ₴
planing: width 82 mm, depth 2 mm, 680 W, double-sided knives, shoe, dual dust out system
from 2 899 ₴
renovator, 220 W, 20000 number/min, soft start, weight: 1.1 kg
from 2 419 ₴
angle grinder, 850 W, saw blade 125 mm, 12000 rpm, additional handle, case
from 979 ₴
200 W, kernel: 11 mm, heat: in 7 min, up to 200 °С, supply: 20 g/min, anti-drip system
from 2 199 ₴
laser level, range: 12 m, accuracy 0.6 mm/m, laser: green, class 2
from 3 768 ₴
stapler (2 in 1), contact, cordless, 3.6 V, 1.2 Ah, 30 bpm, LED light, brace: ширина до 11.4 mm, length up to 14 mm, гвоздь: length up to 14 mm, Ø до 1.2 mm
from 2 689 ₴
hammer drilling, 5000 bpm, without a hit, 2000 rpm, chiselling, 600 W, 1.9 J, weight 2.2 kg
from 1 499 ₴
drill, gun, 570 W, 3000 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: key, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, power supply: mains (230 V), case
Video reviews
Bosch ALB 36 Li Аккумуляторной воздуходувки / Распаковка ALB 36V Li сдувалки для листьев
3 August 2020589 view
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower / Demo & Review of Bosch ALB 36 li
28 September 202111 269 view
WOW hat der POWER! Akku Laubbläser Bosch (ALB 36 LI) mit 36V im TEST // Fazit nach 1 Jahr!
4 October 201753 919 view
Bosch Akku - Laubbläser ALB 36 LI, so wird man Produkttester bei Bosch!
20 November 201611 544 view
Ist das der beste Akku Laubbläser unter 200€ für den Herbst? Bosch ALB 36 LI
29 August 20223 710 view
Bosch ALB 36 LI Akku Laubbläser Test | Alles mit Akku
18 February 20203 699 view
We recommendCompare using chart →