Husqvarna 120iB KIT (9679761-02)
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Husqvarna 120iB KIT |
|
Husqvarna 120iB KIT comes with 4 Ah battery and charger, Husqvarna 120iB Mark II comes without charger and battery
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna 120iB KIT
Аккумуляторный воздуходув Husqvarna 120iB KIT, 1 акб 9679761-02 | 10 499 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Husqvarna 120iB KIT акб Bli20, з/у QC80 967976 | 10 499 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Husqvarna 120iB KIT (9679761-02) | 10 499 ₴ |
Повітродув Husqvarna 120iB KIT (9679761-02) | 10 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →