Bosch GLM 30 Professional 0601072500
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Bosch GLM 30 Professional 0601072500 |
|
Reference planes for measurement - 2
A simple rangefinder to replace the usual 30-meter tape measure. A reliable and time-tested model that has been produced since 2013. As a professional-grade tool, it has good protection (IP54 rating) against dust and water splashes. Therefore, the Bosch GLM 30 Professional laser rangefinder can be used outdoors at humidity up to 90%, in heat (up to 45 °C) and in frost (down to -10 °C). The device has a monochrome display. Of the "smart functions" - only the ability to add and subtract measurements. To control the rangefinder, there is only one large button in the center of the case - very convenient for those who work without taking off their work gloves. The instrument comes with a carrying case and two batteries.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLM 30 Professional 0601072500
Лазерный дальномер Bosch GLM 30 Professional 0601072500 | 2 100 ₴ |
Дальномер лазерный Bosch Professional GLM 30 с чехлом 0601072500 | 2 699 ₴ |
Далекомір лазерний Bosch GLM 30 Professional 0601072500 | 2 699 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер BOSCH GLM30 Professional 0601072500 | 2 699 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model features:
- Addition function
We recommendCompare using chart →