Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00
Videos 3Photos 20 |
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 | 80 000 ₴ |
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 | 82 000 ₴ |
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 | 84 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 configurations
Price for Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 0601061V00 | from 80 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 06159940PS | from 94 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GRL 650 CHVG Professional 06159940PR | from 107 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →