Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901 |
|
Compact and lightweight model of a two-speed battery-powered impact drill/driver with a quick-release chuck. Belongs to the Bosch GSB family of hand-held professional power tools. Due to its short length (187 mm) it can be used for mounting and dismantling work in places where a standard full-size hand-held power tool will not fit in size. It will also be convenient in serial drilling operations above the operator's head.
Despite such a compact size and modest weight (1 kg assembled), it demonstrates a torque of up to 30 Nm. This makes it possible to quickly wrap / unscrew screws or self-tapping screws with a diameter of up to 7 mm (inclusive). Drill driver Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901 is capable of operating in two speed modes. The first (from 0 to 380 rpm) is focused on working with fasteners and drilling large holes in hard materials, and the second (from 0 to 1300 rpm) is designed for drilling in wood, polymers and composites based on them. Impact mode allows you to make a hole in concrete or stone. The 10mm Auto-Lock quick-release chuck allows quick tool changes with one hand. The torque is limited by a 20-speed clutch. The body of the device is made of impact-resistant plastic, and the ergonomic handle is equipped with a comfortable rubber pad. Bosch GBA 12V batteries and charger sold separately.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901
All prices 7 →Ударная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch Professional GSB 12V-15, без акб и з/у 0601 | 4 499 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 0601 | 2 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional, без | 4 499 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSB 12V-15 Solo 06019B6901 | 4 499 ₴ |
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B690J | 11 600 ₴ |
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B690J | 11 890 ₴ |
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B690J | 12 180 ₴ |
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901 configurations
Price for Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B690G | from 9 920 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 12V-15 Professional 06019B6901 | from 2 499 ₴ | 7 offers |