Bosch GST 150 BCE Professional 0601513000
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Bosch GST 150 BCE Professional 0601513000 |
|
Powerful professional jigsaw with D-handle. Positioned by the manufacturer as a tool for heavy and intensive work. It is equipped with a 780 W motor and has a pendulum mechanism that provides faster sawing of wood. Can cut wooden boards up to 150 mm thick. The Bosch GST 150 BCE Professional jigsaw has a speed control function that automatically keeps the saw blade stroke rate at a level set by the user.
The speed can be adjusted in the range of 500 - 3100 strokes/min. The tool has a solid cast sole, a system for blowing sawdust from the cutting line and a keyless mechanism that allows you to quickly rearrange replaceable blades due to the fact that the files are fixed in the chuck without using keys. The jigsaw comes with a plastic case designed to store the tool and its accessories.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GST 150 BCE Professional 0601513000
All prices 42 →Электролобзик Bosch GST 150 BCE 0601513000 | 9 599 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch GST 150 BCE 0601513000 | 12 211 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch Professional GST 150 BCE в чемодане 0601513000 | 12 211 ₴ |
Електролобзик Bosch GST 150 BCE (0601513000) 0601513000 | 12 211 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch GST 150 BCE Professional (0.78 кВт) (0601513000) 0601513000 | 12 211 ₴ |