Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004 |
|
Model 06039C8001 comes with one battery without a case, model 06039C8002 comes with two batteries without a case, and model 06039C8005 comes with two batteries and a case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004
All prices 20 →Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18, 1 акб PBA 18V 1,5 | 3 699 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch UniversalDrill 18, 1 АКБ, кейс 06039C | 4 650 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18 в чемодане с 1 акб | 4 650 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дриль-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18 (24 Н*м, 18 В, 1.5 А | 4 650 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch UniversalDrill 18, 1 акб PBA 18V 1,5A | 4 650 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Not noisy, capacious battery, with good power. I took it to assemble furniture - I am satisfied with the functionality and quality of the tool. Battery, functional No Семен Лашко: use Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8005 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004 configurations
Price for Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8004 | from 3 699 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8001 | from 3 839 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8005 | from 3 115 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8002 | from 4 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalDrill 18 06039C8003 | from 1 683 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →