Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901 without tripodtripod |
|
Model 0603663900 comes without a tripod, model 0603663901 comes with a tripod
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901
All prices 19 →Линейный лазерный нивелир Bosch UniversalLevel 3 SET 0603663901 | 4 799 ₴ |
Лінійний лазерний нівелір Bosch UniversalLevel 3 + штатив 0603663901 | 6 609 ₴ |
Линейный лазерный нивелир Bosch UniversalLevel 3 SET с штативом, чехлом 06 | 6 609 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set (0603663901) 0603663901 | 6 609 ₴ |
Лінійний лазерний нівелір Bosch UniversalLevel 3 SET 0603663901 | 6 609 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901 configurations
Price for Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 0603663900 | from 3 999 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 Set 0603663901 | from 4 250 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →