Brain Apex New 390-200 (1858.46.86)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Brain Apex New 390-200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex New 390-200
All prices 8 →Удилище фидерное Brain Apex NEW 3.90m max 200g (1858.46.86) | 2 710 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 200g (1858.46.86) | 2 710 ₴ |
Удилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 200g (1858.46.86) 1858.46.86 | 2 710 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 200g (1858.46.86) 1858.46.86 | 2 710 ₴ |
Фидерное удилище Brain Apex NEW 3.90m max 200g 1858.46.86 | 2 710 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →