Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 (FI3124PU)
Photos 4 |
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124
Утюг с паром Braun FreeStyle 3 FI3124 | 2 287 ₴ |
Праска з парою Braun FreeStyle 3 FI3124 | 2 281 ₴ |
Праска з парою Braun FreeStyle 3 FI3124 | 2 291 ₴ |
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 configurations
Price for Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 | from 1 899 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 | from 2 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3144 | from 2 087 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →