Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato 3 kg
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato 3 kg 3 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato 3 kg
All prices 14 →Сухий корм для собак Brit Care Dog Grain-free Adult Large Breed беззернови3 кг, зміцнення імунної системи, турбота про шкіру та шерсть, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, велика Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 879 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Grain Free Adult Large Breed Salmon сухий з лососем для собBrit Care Grain Free Adult Large Breed Salmon - беззерновой сухой корм для взрослых собак крупных пород (весом от 25 кг до 4... more5 кг). Чому варто купити? Збалансована формула заповнює організм собак великих порід необхідними поживними речовинами, вітамінами та мінералами. Лосось - єдине джерело білка, яке відрізняється високим ступенем засвоєння і не викликає алергії у собак, тому цей раціон відмінно підходить для собак, схильних до харчової непереносимості Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1034 Report | 1 034 ₴ |
Корм для собак великих порід Brit Care Dog Grain-free Adult Large Breed беБеззерновий корм суперпреміум класу для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті, кровоносної системи і роботи серця, відмінно... moreго фізичного стану та імунітету дорослих собак великих порід (понад 25 кг). Містить високопоживні білки і жирні кислоти для здоров’я шкіри та шерсті. Беззернова формула ідеальна для собак з особливим доглядом за шерстю, улюбленцям, яким потрібно підтримувати оптимальний фізичний стан, та собакам з побічною реакцією на інші види кормів. Суглоби та хрящі Хондропротектор Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 1 034 ₴ |
Brit Care Сухий корм для собак Brit Care Dog Grain-free Adult Large Breed+ 21 грн бонус, 3 кг, зміцнення імунної системи, турбота про шкіру та шерсть, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, велика Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 879 ₴ |
Корм для собак великих порід Brit Care Dog Grain-free Adult Large Breed бе | 878 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care Grain-FreeCompare using chart →
from 502 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 1 968 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 775 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 659 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 996 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 2 913 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 844 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 720 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 772 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 2 528 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 660 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 242 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 897 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 876 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 063 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato 3 kg | from 876 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Large Salmon/Potato 12 kg | from 2 799 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 730 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 783 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, в составе: duck meat, rice, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 738 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 896 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb 15%, rice 15%, fats, proteins, corn, class: premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 811 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium