Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 0.4 kg
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 0.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 0.4 kg
All prices 6 →Brit Care Mini Grain Free Hair & Skin 400г (8595602520237)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 182 ₴ |
Brit Care Mini Grain Free Hair & Skin 400г (8595602520237) | 182 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Grain Free Mini Hair & Skin сухий беззерновий для собак малГіпоалергенний беззерновий корм на основі м'яса лосося та оселедця для собак мініатюрних порід з довгою, що потребує особливо... moreго догляду вовною. Є повнорационное харчування, що повністю відповідає особливим харчовим потребам ваших маленьких супутників. Чому варто купити? Виготовлено на основі дієтичного м'яса лосося та оселедця, які ідеально підходять для собак мініатюрних порід із чутливим травленням. Містить вітаміни А, D3, Е, С, фолієву кислоту, кальцій, селен, залізо, марганець і йод, які комплексно оздоровлюють і захищають організм тварин від небажаних захворювань З додаванням вітамінів групи В, біотину та цинку, що позитивно впливають на стан шкіри та вовни собаки Завдяки наявності в кормі лляного насіння та риб'ячого жиру з лосося, раціон багатий на корисні жирні кислоти Омега-3 та Омега-6 Збагачений травами, фруктами та ягодами (що включають цінні маннан-олігосах Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 222 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain FreeГіпоалергенна формула з лососем і оселедцем, без злаків для дорослих собак мініпорід (до 10 кг), що мають довгу, шовковисту ш... moreерсть а також песиків, що потребують догляду за шерстю. Повноцінний корм суперпреміум класу. Малі породи собак мають специфічні потреби у харчуванні. Завдяки невеликим розмірам вони перебувають у середовищах з високою концентрацією пилу та забруднюючих речовин. Це приносить з собою більший рівень стресу та надзвичайне навантаження на зовнішні та внутрішні захисні бар'єри організму – шерсть, шкіру, імунітет слизових оболонок та клітинну обороноздатніст Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 182 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain Free | 222 ₴ |
Сухий беззерновий корм з лососем і оселедцем для дорослих довгошерстих соб | 222 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Series Brit Care Grain-FreeCompare using chart →
from 502 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 1 968 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 775 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 659 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 773 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 063 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 338 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 194 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 296 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 3 027 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 800 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 2 200 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 294 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 198 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 754 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 996 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 2 471 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 0.4 kg | from 182 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 2 kg | from 659 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Hair/Skin 7 kg | from 2 200 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 93 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 217 ₴
dry food, 0.7 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 198 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 198 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 25%, potatoes, sweet potato, fat, beets, class: super premium
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium