Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 0.4 kg
Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 0.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 0.4 kg
All prices 8 →Сухий корм для собак мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain Free Puppy 400Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 235 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain Free Puppy 400 | 235 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Mini Grain Free Puppy Lamb гіпоалергенний беззерновий з м'яГіпоалергенний корм, що не містить зернових, на основі м'яса ягняти для цуценят мініатюрних порід віком від 2 тижнів до 10 мі... moreсяців. Це повнораціонне харчування, повністю відповідає особливим харчовим потребам ваших маленьких супутників. Чому варто придбати? Виготовлений на основі дієтичного м'яса ягняти, що ідеально підходять для цуценят мініатюрних порід з чутливим травленням Містить вітаміни А, D3, Е, С, фолієву кислоту, кальцій, селен, залізо, марганець і йод, що комплексно оздоровлюють і захищають організм улюбленця з перших днів життя З додаванням вітамінів групи В, біотину і цинку, що позитивно впливають на стан шкіри і шерсті цуценяти Завдяки наявності в кормі насіння льону і риб'ячого жиру з лосося, раціон багатий на корисні жирні кислоти Омега-3 і Омега-6 Збагачений травами, фруктами та ягодами, що включають в себе цінні маннанолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 235 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain Free Puppy 4Гіпоалергенна формула з ягнятиною, без злаків для цуценят (від 2 тижнів до 10 місяців) мініпорід (до 10 кг), вагітних сук та... moreсобак, що годують. Повноцінний корм суперпреміум класу. Малі породи собак мають специфічні потреби у харчуванні. Завдяки невеликим розмірам вони перебувають у середовищах з високою концентрацією пилу та забруднюючих речовин. Це приносить з собою більший рівень стресу та надзвичайне навантаження на зовнішні та внутрішні захисні бар'єри організму – шерсть, шкіру, імунітет слизових оболонок та клітинну обороноздатніст Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 194 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят мініатюрних порід Brit Care Mini Grain Free Puppy 4 | 235 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care Grain-FreeCompare using chart →
from 502 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 1 968 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 659 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 775 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 3 027 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 800 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 2 200 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 294 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 220 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 889 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 909 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 2 471 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 844 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 264 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 720 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 772 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 2 144 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, tuna, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 637 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 0.4 kg | from 194 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 2 kg | from 775 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Puppy Mini Breed Lamb 7 kg | from 2 338 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 376 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry protein 35%, rice, corn, fat, flax seeds, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 365 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 060 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic