Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 0.4 kg
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 0.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 0.4 kg
All prices 10 →Brit Care GF Mini Sensitive 0,4 kg (8595602520176)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 242 ₴ |
Brit Care GF Mini Sensitive 0,4 kg (8595602520176) | 242 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Mini Grain Free Sensitive гіпоалергенний беззерновий сухийГіпоалергенний корм, що не містить зернових, на основі оленини для собак мініатюрних порід, які страждаюсь на чутливе травлен... moreня. Це повнораціонне харчування, повністю відповідає особливим харчовим потребам ваших маленьких супутників. Чому варто придбати? Виготовлений на основі дієтичної оленини, що ідеально підходить для собак мініатюрних порід з чутливим травленням Містить вітаміни А, D3, Е, С, фолієву кислоту, кальцій, селен, залізо, марганець і йод, що комплексно оздоровлюють і захищають організм улюбленця від небажаних захворювань З додаванням вітамінів групи В, біотину і цинку, що позитивно впливають на стан шкіри і шерсті собаки Завдяки наявності в кормі насіння льону і риб'ячого жиру з лосося, раціон багатий на корисні жирні кислоти Омега-3 і Омега-6 Збагачений травами, фруктами та ягодами, що включають в себе цінні маннанолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 242 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак мініатюрних порід із чутливим травленням Bri | 242 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак мініатюрних порід із чутливим травленням Bri | 230 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
5 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care Grain-FreeCompare using chart →
from 502 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 1 968 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 775 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 659 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 458 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, salmon protein, peas, chickpeas, buckwheat, flax, fat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 2 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 851 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 975 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 338 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 194 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 358 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 3 027 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 800 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 2 200 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, herring, peas, fat, chickpeas, flax, buckwheat, oil, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
from 294 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 220 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: venison 40%, peas, fat, chickpeas, buckwheat, herbs and fruits, class: super premium
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 0.4 kg | from 220 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 2 kg | from 889 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Adult Mini Breed Sensitive 7 kg | from 2 471 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 199 ₴
dry food, 0.7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry and lamb meat, grain, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 243 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, lamb meat, vegetables, eggs, fish, class: super premium
from 183 ₴
dry food, 0.7 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 227 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: poultry, lamb, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 275 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, millet, cereals, rice, vegetables, eggs, proteins, fish, class: super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 267 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium