Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 605 mm
Photos 8 |
Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 605 mm
All prices 7 →Cersanit Cersanit Cersania 60 (K11-0167) K11-0167 | 1 599 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний CERSANIT CERSANIA K11-0167 605x415x185мм напівкруглий | 1 689 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Раковина CERSANIA NEW 60см, з/о, меблів - K11-0046/K11-0 | 1 216 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit Cersania 60,5x41,5см (K11-0167) | 1 689 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit CERSANIA 60 з отвором для змішувача (K11-0167) | 1 455 ₴ |
Раковина CERSANIA NEW 60см, з/о, меблева Модель CERSANIA K11-0167 | 1 689 ₴ |
Раковина CERSANIT- MITO CERSANIA 60 з отвором біла K11-0167 | 1 599 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 configurations
Price for Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Cersania New 40 K11-0050 400 mm | from 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 550 mm | from 1 293 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 605 mm | from 1 216 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 650 mm | from 1 574 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →