Cersanit Virgo 150x75 cm (S301-048)
Photos 9 |
Cersanit Virgo 150x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Virgo 150x75 cm
All prices 11 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Virgo 150x75 S301-048 | 6 996 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Virgo 150x75 см (S301-048) S301-048 | 7 782 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Virgo 150x75 | 6 198 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Virgo 150x75 + ножки PW04(PW01,PW011) S301-048 | 7 782 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Virgo 150x75см (S301-048) | 7 782 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Cersanit Virgo configurations
Price for Cersanit Virgo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Virgo 150x75 cm | from 6 198 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Virgo 160x75 cm | from 6 278 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Cersanit Virgo 170x75 cm | from 7 088 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Cersanit Virgo 180x80 cm | from 8 998 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Cersanit Virgo 190x90 cm | from 10 359 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →