Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 SUV 255/50 R20 109T XL FR | 9 752 ₴ |
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 SUV 255/50 R20 109T XL FR | 9 936 ₴ |
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 SUV 255/50 R20 109T XL FR | 9 844 ₴ |
Video reviews
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T configurations
Price for Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109H | from 9 958 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109H Audi | from 10 434 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiVikingContact 6 255/50 R20 109T | from 9 752 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →