Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD
20 L/day40 L/day
Type:household
Performance:40 L/day
Air flow:230 m³/h
Power:670 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D016WDP7-40LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD | 18 030 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D016WDP7-40LD | 18 030 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD | 18 030 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDP7-20LD | from 12 195 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDP7-40LD | from 18 030 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →