Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW
Type:for pool
Performance:144 L/day
Air flow:750 m³/h
Power:1685 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor / wall
All specifications
Specifications CH-D060WD NEW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW
All prices 9 →Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW | 117 599 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW 144л/сутки | 117 580 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW | 117 580 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW 144 л/доба | 117 580 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW | 117 580 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features dehumidifier Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW:
- Additional heater — 3000 W
Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D025WD NEW | from 68 800 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D042WD NEW | from 93 638 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW | from 117 578 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D085WD NEW | from 158 818 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD NEW | from 196 759 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW | from 265 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →