Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD
Type:household
Performance:30 L/day
Air flow:205 m³/h
Power:620 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D014WD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD
All prices 8 →Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD8-30LD | 15 340 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD8-30LD | 15 340 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD8-30LD | 15 340 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD8-30LD | 12 843 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD | 13 005 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD | from 6 190 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD | from 10 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD | from 12 843 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →