Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD
Type:household, up to 80 m²
Performance:30 L/day
Air flow:235 m³/h
Power:520 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
Electrostatic filter.
All specifications
Specifications CH-D014WD2-30LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD
All prices 8 →Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD NEW | 14 860 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD NEW | 14 860 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D014WD2-30LD | 14 860 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD NEW | 14 860 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD2-30LD NEW | 9 992 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →