Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK
Type:for pool, up to 10 m²
Performance:53 L/day
Power:892 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:wall
All specifications
Specifications CH-D22RK
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK | 80 840 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D22RK | 80 840 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK | 80 480 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK | 69 520 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D22RK | from 69 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D35RK | from 79 150 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D45RK | from 91 570 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →