Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP
Photos 3 |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP
Type:for pool, up to 150 m²
Performance:90 L/day
Air flow:700 m³/h
Power:1150 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D90FP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP
All prices 8 →Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP | 81 759 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP | 81 770 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP | 81 770 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP | 81 770 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D90FP | 81 770 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →