Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW
265 500 ₴ Buy! Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEWCleanairlove.comLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW
Type:for pool, up to 500 m²
Performance:372 L/day
Air flow:1550 m³/h
Power:3350 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor / wall
All specifications
Specifications CH-D155WD NEW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features dehumidifier Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW:
- Additional heater — 7200 W
Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D025WD NEW | from 68 800 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D042WD NEW | from 93 638 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD NEW | from 117 578 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D085WD NEW | from 158 818 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD NEW | from 196 759 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD NEW | from 265 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →