Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD
Type:for pool, up to 350 m²
Performance:252 L/day
Air flow:1250 m³/h
Power:2680 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor / wall
All specifications
Specifications CH-D105WD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD (3ф) NEW 252 л/сутки | 196 770 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D105WD | 196 770 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD(3ф) NEW 252 л/добу | 196 770 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&hunter CH-D105WD (3ф) NEW | 238 950 ₴ |
Additional features dehumidifier Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD:
- Additional heater — 5500 W
Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D025WD | from 80 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D060WD | from 117 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D085WD | from 158 820 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D105WD | from 196 770 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D155WD | from 186 776 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →