Creative Sound Blaster X1
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Creative Sound Blaster X1
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:2
Interface:USB
DAC bit depth:24 bit
All specifications
Buy Creative Sound Blaster X1
Звуковая карта внешняя Creative Sound Blaster X1 (70ZZ009000003) 70ZZ00900 | 2 877 ₴ |
Звукова карта Creative Sound Blaster X1 (70ZZ009000003) EU | 3 553 ₴ |
Звукова карта зовнішня Creative Sound Blaster X1 (70ZZ009000003) | 2 871 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features sound card Creative Sound Blaster X1:
- Frequency range: 10 – 20000 Hz
We recommendCompare using chart →